Ad Hoc Facilities Committee

Committee Member Appointed Term Expires
Eric Genrich January 2022 January 2023
William Galvin May 2022 May 2023
Brian Johnson January 2022 January 2023
Jesse Sharp January 2022 January 2023
Garritt Bader January 2022 January 2023
Chet Lamers January 2022 January 2023
Ian Griffiths January 2022 January 2023
Paul Martzke January 2022 January 2023